Bhakra Beas Management Board

Bhakra Beas Management Board
Search

Telephone & Email Directory

Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
DK SHARMACHAIRMANCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 01725011751  
DR. GULAB SINGH NARWALMEMBER IRRIGATIONCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50117532661499 
HARMINDER SINGH CHUGMEMBER POWERCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 0172501175501722661498 
TARUN AGARWALSECRETARYCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 0172501175901722623800 
ER. ANIL GAUTAMSPECIAL SECRETARYCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50117612661527 
BS SINHMARDIRECTOR HRDCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50117732602326 
BS SABHERWALDIRECTOR SECURITY & CONSULTANCYCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50117632622164 
PAWAN KUMAROSD (TECH.)  Board Secretariat 50117642587377 
SUNIL SHARMASr. PRIVATE SECRETARY  Board Secretariat 50117512669238 
RAVI SHANKARSR. ASSITANT  Board Secretariat 2548542  
Dinesh KumarPA TO MEMBER IRRIGATION  Board Secretariat 50117539463824742 
ANUJ GUGLANIDy.Secy/Irrigation  Board Secretariat 50461319418114001 
ER. RAJESH KUMAR THAMANJOINT SECRETARY TO MEMBER POWERCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50465769463998261 
SATINDER SHUKLASUPERINTENDENT  Board Secretariat 25489319463998228 
ANIL DHAWANDy. Director/HRD  Board Secretariat 50059859463998191 
RUCHI SHARMAJOINT SECRETARY, POWER & GENERAL  Board Secretariat 5011766  
BALJIT SINGHPA TO MEMBER POWERCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50117559780022736 
RANJIT PURISR. ASSISTANT  Board Secretariat 50117559463924678 
ER. RAVINDER SINGHDY. DIRECTOR HRDCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50059859417207496 
BIRENDRA KUMARCHIEF VIGILANCE OFFICERCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 5005987  
ER. VIPIN KUMAR NEGIDY. DIRECTOR/VIGILANCECHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50525939418402200 
ANIL DHULLDY CVO  Board Secretariat 94178918639417891863 
ASHOK KUMAR YADAVASSTT. DIRECTOR, VIGILANCECHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50781399417589061 
GAGAN SINGHASSTT. DIRECTOR VIGILANCE  Board Secretariat 504644297589469638 
SHELLYSECTION OFFICER  Board Secretariat 50465929855457733 
U.C KHULBEACCOUNTS OFFICER/ VIGILANCECHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50464069417702162 
SURINDER SINGHAPS  Board Secretariat 50186879915926402 
Manjeet SinghSUPDT. PDCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat    
Shagan LalPRIVATE SECRETARY TO SECRETARYCHANDIGARH Secretary 50117599888517901 
RAMESH KUMARPRIVATE ASSISTANTCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR HRD 50245879417070033 
DR. ARUNA DEWANSR. MEDICAL OFFICER  BBMB HOSPITAL CHANDIGARH 26211472609626 
RENUPA  DIRECTOR SECURITY 5011763  
DR. MANINDERJITMEDICAL OFFICER  BBMB HOSPITAL CHANDIGARH 2621147  
Er. Surya KantDy. Director/Security  DIRECTOR SECURITY 50465967589469264 
SAURABHJT. SECRETARY TO MEMBER IRRIGATIONCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 017250117799478200203 
MANJU GUPTAASSISTANT ENGINEER/COMPUTER SYSTEMSCHANDIGARH COMPUTER CELL 017226371579417605619 
ER. ZILE SINGHDY. DIRECTOR / CONSULTANCYCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50788429463998265 
ER. TEJINDER KAURDY SECRETARY/MIS & R&RCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50467679463998261 
MOHAN LALASSISTANT ENGINEER/COMPUTER SYSTEMSCHANDIGARH COMPUTER CELL 5046577  
ASHOK KUMAR GUPTASYSTEM SOFTWARE MANAGERCHANDIGARH COMPUTER CELL 01725465719417500243 
RK THAMANADDL. SECRETARY HRD  Board Secretariat 50464059463998174 
RISHI GUPTADY SECRETARY/OFFICIAL LANGUAGE  Board Secretariat  9417201126 
ONKAR SINGHASSISTANT ENGINEER/COMPUTER SYSTEMSCHANDIGARH COMPUTER CELL 5046578  
EISH SINGHALSSP (SECURITY & TRAFFIC)  UT ADMINISTRATION 27400079779580905 
ER. RAVI DHANDAAD/IRRIGATIONCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat  9896619637 
PRIYA JAINASSISTANT ENGINEER/COMPUTER SYSTEMSCHANDIGARH COMPUTER CELL 5046590  
GULSHAN SEHGALADE SECURITY  DIRECTOR SECURITY 50781187589303943 
VINIT GARGADE IRRIGATION  Secretary 50117699463998402 
VARINDER KUMARADE QA  Board Secretariat 50465729417431238 
RAKESH KUMAR AGGARWALADE/QACHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 5046572  
Tarun AggarwalAddl. Charge (NHP)  NATIONAL HYDROLOGY PROJECT    
ER. RAHUL KANSALDY. DIRECTOR/QUALITY ASSURANCECHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50464119877077929 
PUNJAB BHAWANSECTOR-3  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 27404632740919 
ANIL VYASADE  NATIONAL HYDROLOGY PROJECT 9463998186  
HARYANA NIWASSECTOR- 3  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 27438832743886 
RAVINDERADE  NATIONAL HYDROLOGY PROJECT 7589301647  
KISAN BHAWANSECTOR 35  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 5039153  
---SDO  NATIONAL HYDROLOGY PROJECT    
ER. PARVEEN KUMARAD/POWERCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 01725046416  
MADHU MALINIADE/VIGILANCECHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 89013094409463998416 
SAURABH GARGADE  NATIONAL HYDROLOGY PROJECT 99111630297589344175 
PARMJIT KUMARADE  NATIONAL HYDROLOGY PROJECT 9464782982  
HOETL TAJSECTOR-17  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 661300066140006614000
RAKESH KUMAR SHARMAPRIVATE SECRETARY TO SPL. SECRETARYCHANDIGARH Board Secretariat 50117619417781450 
KARANVIR SINGHJE  NATIONAL HYDROLOGY PROJECT 9988096609  
JW MARIOTSECTOR-35  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 39555553955588 
-----------------------DIRECTOR  CONSULTANCY 50117632622164 
-----------------------------  Board Secretariat    
B.N SHARMASR. ACCOUNT OFFICERCHANDIGARH FA & CAO 50464037589469257 
NEERU CHADHASR. LAW OFFICER  LEGAL CELL 50464042616480 
VANDANA GUPTALAW OFFICER GR-I  LEGAL CELL 017250464099888779991 
KULBIR KAURLAW OFFICER GR-II  LEGAL CELL 50464092693022 
ASHOK RATHIDY SECRETARY, CO-ORDINATION  DELHI OFFICE 2307611423075702 
Chander ShekharSDO  LEGAL CELL 5046409  
ANURAG GOYALDY SECRETARY/ADMIN & TECH.CHANDIGARH PUBLIC RELATIONS 50117709417201128 
JAGDISH SINGHSPECIAL FOREMAN/ PHOTOGRAPHER  PUBLIC RELATIONS 5046428  
NARINDER PAL SINGHAPRO  PUBLIC RELATIONS    
RAMAN BAJAJAPRO  PUBLIC RELATIONS 5011428  
RK SINGHPOWER MINISTER  MINISTRY OF POWER 237174742301504523710065
SHANTANU P GOTMAREPS TO MOP  MINISTRY OF POWER 23717474 23710065
KASHMIR SINGH CHAUHANHINDI OFFICER  PUBLIC RELATIONS 5046407  
---------------------UNDER SECRETARY, RECRUITMENT  SECTION HEADS 5046430  
AMITABH PRASADOSD  MINISTRY OF POWER 23717474  
VEENA KUMARISUPERINTENDENT, R&R  SECTION HEADS 50464189779742567 
ANUJ GUPTAOSD  MINISTRY OF POWER 23717474  
NIRANJAN SETHI23717474  MINISTRY OF POWER   23710065
JAGJIT RAWATSUPDT.ADMIN  Board Secretariat    
----------------SUPDT., POWER  SECTION HEADS 5046416  
PARDEEP KUMAR PUJARISECRETARY (POWER)  MINISTRY OF POWER 23710271 23721487
HIMALINI PRASHERSR. PPS  MINISTRY OF POWER 23710271 23721487
RAJNEESH SHARMASUPDT., HRD  SECTION HEADS 50464159463961284 
DARSHAN KUMAR SHARMASUPDT., R&R  SECTION HEADS 504641998783492 
BP PANDEYSPECIAL SECRETARY  MINISTRY OF POWER 23715378 23715378
KULWINDER KAURSUPDT. IRRIGATION  Board Secretariat    
DK SHARMAPPS  MINISTRY OF POWER 23731442  
Prem kumar NagpalSUPDT., GEN.  SECTION HEADS 01725046417  
SHALINI PRASADADDL. SECRETARY  MINISTRY OF POWER 23710199 23350780
SEEMA RASTOGIPPS  MINISTRY OF POWER 23710199  
PREM KUMAR NAGPALSUPDT. POWER  Board Secretariat    
AK VERMADISTRIBUTION  MOP JOINT SECRETARIES 2371484223386283 
NEERAJ CHAUHANOSD (T&L)  TRANSPORT & HOUSE KEEPING 50117802662072 
ARCHANA AGARWALRE  MOP JOINT SECRETARIES 237103892467781123710171
----AAE  TRANSPORT & HOUSE KEEPING 5046493  
DAVINDER BHATNAGARAAE  TRANSPORT & HOUSE KEEPING 50245464601619 
JYOTI ARORARR, POWER GRID TRANSMISSION  MOP JOINT SECRETARIES 237160202464819823716020
Dhan SinghJE  TRANSPORT & HOUSE KEEPING 50464359888814587 
DR. PARDEEP KUMARFA  MOP JOINT SECRETARIES 2371559526875737 
DR. SATISH KUMARADMIN., EC, OL  MOP JOINT SECRETARIES    
SUKHPAL SINGHFAX OPT.  TRANSPORT & HOUSE KEEPING 50464948699039697 
---------------------PROGRAMMER  COMPUTER CELL 5011774  
RAJ PALECONOMIC ADVISER  MOP JOINT SECRETARIES    
ROUTINE SECTIONROUTINE SECTION  OTHERS 5046491  
RENUKA KUMARH-II, P&P, SC/ST  MOP DIRECTORS 237117122336183023711712
CANTEENCANTEEN  OTHERS 5046492  
AJAY KUAMR KANAUJIAADMIN, RTI, GRIV., PAR.  MOP DIRECTORS 2371775324674169 
GYANESHR&R,H  MOP DIRECTORS 237152502316332 
SECURITY NEW BUILDINGSECURITY NEW BUILDING  OTHERS 5011765  
SECURITY OLD BUILDINGSECURITY OLD BUILDING  OTHERS 5046422  
HARPREET SINGH PARUTHIIPC,UMPP,S,TH  MOP DIRECTORS 237113942618393123711394
VISHAL KAPOORIPDS,DISTT.PFC,NEF,SG  MOP DIRECTORS 23714000  
PT BHUTIAEC  MOP DIRECTORS 23063497 23063497
PK RAVIFINANCE  MOP DIRECTORS 23717196 23717196
KAMLESH KUMAR MISHRARE,IT  MOP DY. SECRETARIES 23353320 23353320
MEERA SHEKHART&R  MOP DY. SECRETARIES 23062439 23062439
VIKRAMJEET SINGHTH  MOP DY. SECRETARIES 23714100 23714100
DR. RAMESH C SHARMAJD(OL)  MOP DY. SECRETARIES 23736275221336332373627
G MUTHURAJACOORD &PP  MOP DY. SECRETARIES 23752497 23752497
KUNDAL KUMARH-II, BBMB  MOP UNDER SECRETARIES 2376624223705841 
SHASHI SHEKHARSECRETARY WATER RESOURCES  MOP RESOURCES 2315919237315532688199923715923731553
DR AMAR JIT SINGHSPECIAL SECRETARY  MOP RESOURCES 237106192410413323710619
PK SAXSENACOMMISSIONER INDUS  MOP RESOURCES 24361540 24361540
Wireless Station1116, sector 35-B, Chandigarh  OTHERS 26019322603212 
DR ARUNA DEWANSR MEDICAL OFFICER  OTHERS 26211472609626 
RAJESH KUMARSR JOINT COMMISSIONER (INDUS)-I  MOP RESOURCES  2436253924360332
AK AGRAWALSR JOINT COMMISSIONER (INDUS)-II  MOP RESOURCES 24361467 24361540
MANINDERJEETMEDICAL OFFICER  OTHERS 26211479915178684 
VP SINGH BADNOREHON'BLE GOVERNOR PUNJAB  UT ADMINISTRATION 27407402740608 
RAJVEER SINGHDY COMMISSIONER INDUS  MOP RESOURCES    
GHAN SHYAM JHACHAIRMAN  CENTRAL WATER COMMISSION 261952892805124926108614
PARIMAL RAIADVISOR  UT ADMINISTRATION 27401642791140 
ARUN SOODMAYOR  UT ADMINISTRATION 50214189915758954 
S MASOOD HUSAINMEMBER (W,P&P)  CENTRAL WATER COMMISSION 261085902616534526195289
GHAN SHYAM JHAMEMBER D&R  CENTRAL WATER COMMISSION 26108150 26108150
ANURAG AGGARWALHOME SECRETARY  UT ADMINISTRATION 27400082546665 
NARENDER KUMARMEMBER R&M  CENTRAL WATER COMMISSION 261032212410688726101749
SARVJIT SINGHFINANCE SECRETARY  UT ADMINISTRATION 27400172771106 
KAPIL SETIACHIEF ARCHITECT  UT ADMINISTRATION 27402362637265 
AK SHRIVASTAWASECRETARY  CENTRAL WATER COMMISSION 261872322956295026195516
AJIT BALAJI JOSHIDY. COMMISSIONER  UT ADMINISTRATION 2700109941006665 
SD DUBEYCHAIRMAN  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 261025830129251021826109212
TAJENDER SINGH LUTHRAIGP  UT ADMINISTRATION 27401062740501 
TK BARAIMEMBER TH  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 2610153326135463 
SD DUBEYMEMBER PS  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 26105619 26109212
SUKHCHAIN SINGH GILLSSP  UT ADMINISTRATION 27600019779580903 
PD SIWALSECRETARY  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 26105619 2610847
KRISHAN KUMARDSP (SECURITY)  UT ADMINISTRATION 27409699779580913 
AWK LANGSTIEHCHAIRMAN DVC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 03323557935 03326551252
NAVJOT KAURDIRECTOR PUBLIC RELATIONS  UT ADMINISTRATION 27400569888182552 
GIREESH S PRADHANCHAIRMAN CERC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 23753911 23753923
MUKESH ANANDCHIEF ENGINEER  UT ADMINISTRATION 27400299872511125 
GURDEEP SINGHCMD NTPC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 24360044 24362450
KM SINGHCMD NHPC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 01292277971 2278020
MP SINGHSE, OP  UT ADMINISTRATION 27404752651552 
RAJIV SHARMACMD PFC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 23456941 01123456945
RANJIT SINGHSE ELECT. CIRCLE  UT ADMINISTRATION 27401937508185485 
IS JHACMD PGCIL  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 01242571990 02142571990
RN MISHRACMD SJVNL  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 0114165921801141659201 
ATUL SOBTICMD BHEL  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 0112649365901126001001 
AG WESTKHAKONGRCMD NEEPCO  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 036422244870364253762503642226417
DR. PV RAMESHCMD REC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 243615822649694424366948
PROF. DR. RAJINDER KUMAR PANDEYDG NTPI  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 012922754750124411498101292277412
SR BHATTDG CPRI  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 08023602457 08023601213
PS MHASKEMEMBER, SECRETARY, NRPC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 2651121126865206 
DEEPAK AMITABHCMD PTC  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 416595014163878041659501
VK KANJALIASECRETARY, CBIP  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 261159840129404159126116347
RST SAICMD THDC, NOIDA  CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY 12027764301352430204 
ARVIND KEJRIWALCHIEF MINISTER  NCT OF DELHI 233920302301872623392111
KK SHARMACHIEF SECRETARY  NCT OF DELHI 230741762307417623392102
PSEBPSEBDELHI GUEST HOUSES DELHI 26910162 26912889
RSEBRSEBNEW DELHI GUEST HOUSES DELHI 26852273 41035364
HARYANA BHAWANHARYANA BHAWAN  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 23386141  
RESIDENT COMMISSIONER HRYRESIDENT COMMISSIONER  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 23384354 23384913
PUNJAB BHAWANPUNJAB BHAWAN  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 23385431  
RESIDENT COMMISSIONER PBRESIDENT COMMISSIONER PB  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 23381333 23782448
RAJASTHAN BHAWANRAJASTHAN BHAWAN  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 2461836624618367 
RESIDENT COMMISSIONER RAJRESIDENT COMMISSIONER RAJ  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 2338133324611373 
AIR INDIAAIR INDIA  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 262494126246362624943 
HIMACHAL BHAWANHIMACHAL BHAWAN  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 2371612423716127 
AIRPORT MANAGERAIRELINES  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 9501014832  
RESIDENT COMMISSIONER HIMRESIDENT COMMISSIONER HIM  GUEST HOUSES DELHI 23716574 23715087
JUSTICE RANJANA PRAKASH DESAICHAIR PERSON  APPELLATE TRIBUNAL FOR ELECTRICITY 243684842301138524368495
AIRPORT ENQUIRYAIRPORT ENQUIRIES  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 22422022242202 
RAILWAY STATIONRAILWAY STATION SPUDT  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 2658924  
IJ KAPOORMEMBER TECH  APPELLATE TRIBUNAL FOR ELECTRICITY 24368476 24368492
ROADWAYSCTU SEC-17  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 2700006  
BN TALUNKDARMEMBER TECH (PNG)  APPELLATE TRIBUNAL FOR ELECTRICITY 24368486 24368473
ROADWAYSCTU-43  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 26244132624418 
ROADWAYSHRY-17  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 2704014  
ROADWAYSHIMACHAL PRADESH-43  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 2668943  
ROADWAYSPUNJAB-17  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 2704023  
ROADWAYSPUNJAB-43  AIRLINES, RAILWAYS, ROADWAYS 2624543  
PANCHYAT BHAWANSEC 18B  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 27007912700792 
UT GUEST HOUSESECTOR-6  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 27409632740979 
PARK VIEW HOTELSECTOR-24  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 27000504644492 
HOTEL MOUNT VIEWSECTOR-10  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 27405444671111 
HOTEL SHIVALIK VIEWSECTOR-17  HOTELS IN CHANDIGARH 27007222700001 
STATE BANK OF INDIASECTOR 7C  BANKS 27944972795662 
INDIAN BANKSECTOR 7C  BANKS 27932252795172 
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKSECTOR 7C  BANKS    
UNION BANKSECTOR 7C  BANKS 2794756  
BBMB GUEST HOUSE DELHID-II/29-32 KAKA NAGAR  DELHI OFFICE 23071466  
BBMB GUEST HOUSED-II/71-72  DELHI OFFICE 23076642  
BBMB GUEST HOUSED-II/96  DELHI OFFICE 23079328  
BBMB Guest House1497A sector 35-B  OTHERS 5074036507437 
Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
RAJINDER KUMARFA&CAO  FA & CAO 017250467579478500756 
HARDEEP KAURDY FA  FA & CAO 01725046402  
SHASHI BALA KATHURIAAAOCHANDIGARH FA & CAO 01725046423  
ANITA RANIPA TO FACHANDIGARH FA & CAO 01725011757  
PARVEEN KUMARAFA-I  FA & CAO 01725046401  
TASHWINDER KAURPA TO DY. FA  FA & CAO 50653649417709492 
SP JINDALDY CAO/FIELD  FA & CAO 50465932625332 
PARAMJOT KAURACCOUNTS OFFICER/TARIFF  FA & CAO 26683377589431476 
DEVENDER SINGHAFA-II  FA & CAO 50464269417287234 
SURJEET SINGHAO/IA  FA & CAO 50465889417233455 
BN SHARMAAO/ PAYMENT  FA & CAO 50464037589469257 
CHITERLEKHAAAO/FINANCE SECTOR-II  FA & CAO 50461309646135571 
MAHESH KUMARSECTION OFFICER/PAYMENT  FA & CAO 50464278146994124 
ASHISH KUMARSECTION OFFICER  FA & CAO    
DOONGER MAL GROVERSECTION OFFICER/WORKS  FA & CAO 50464209417792428 
AJESH GARGSUPDT. INTERNAL AUDIT  FA & CAO 50465799417508854 
PARVEEN KUMARSR. A.O.NEW DELHI FA & CAO 283159049466121210 
SUNIL KUMAR VERMASR. A.O.PANIPAT FA & CAO 26721249953823353 
Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
...................SE/HQ  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION    
SHAMSHER SINGHPS LWO  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 26536602662604 
Er. ADARSH KUMAR SHARMADY. CHIEF ENGINEER/HQsCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 265920494784132782659204
ER. RAMA SETHIDY. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373575893016492652820
ASHOK KUMAR TANEJADIRECTORCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 2654468  
ER. SANJAY SIDANAASSISTANT DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373594172107612652820
VARINDER SINGHADDL. S.E.CHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373575890737692637035
S.M. DILBAGIADDITIONAL SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER/LD-1CHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 26544847589301645 
Rakesh Kumar SharmaDIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265282094172160472652820
SANJAY GUPTASUPDT.CHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 017226537359466258586 
ER. POOJA GUPTADY. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373575890737432652820
SURINDER KUMARPA  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 26592049779046469 
SANJEEV KUMAR GARGAE/WORKS  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 26537359417605616 
KULWINDER KAURSUPDT./ESTT.  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION    
ER. RAHUL MODYDirectorCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 50694639148972637035
JAGTAR SINGHSR. SCALE STENOGRAPHER  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION    
ER. SANDEEP DAVESARADDL. SECHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373575890737482637035
RAKHSPAL SINGHSr. P.S.  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION  9463712087 
ER. VIRENDER SINGHDY. DIRECTOR/BHAKRA-ICHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 52175890737692637035
Er. V.K RATRADY. DIRECTOR/BHAKRA-IICHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 50894172091782637035
ER. AMARDEEP SINGH BRARADDL. SECHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 758930163526537352637035
ER. ARPITA THAKURADDL. SECHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373575893016342637035
YOGESH KUMARDY DIRECTOR/ BHAKRA-II  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 75893017352616737 
PEYUSH CHATURVEDIAEE/WORKS  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 265366099928117772659204
ER. VANDANA KANSALASSTT. DIRECTOR/P&CCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373598882662222637035
ER. KAMAL KALLAASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373575893036282637035
ER. CHARU TIWARIASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 263703594782002012637035
SATWINDER KAURASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373575893163932637035
ER. VICKY KUMARASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373598726106662637035
SH. JAGTAR SINGHPA  Director P&D(PP) 50994631815562637035
ER. SUPREET GHAIASSTT. DIRECTOR/BH-IICHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 51494635434592637035
ER. TILAK RAJ DHINGRAASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 265373598159561092637035
ER. H.S MANOCHADY. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373575893016332652820
SATWANT KAUR KAHLONADDITIONAL SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER/PRCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265282094639982602652820
NAVEEN GUPTAADDL. SE/LD-II  DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 26544842646754 
PUJA GUPTADY DIRECTOR/COMERCIAL  DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION  2543247 
ER. POORVAASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373594639345872652820
ER. SUNIL KUMARASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373594639318382652820
ADITI KUNDRALAW OFFICER  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 265366098889793112659204
JASPREET SINGH MALRAASSTT. DIRECTOR/PLC  DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 4359417202067 
ER. AMANDEEP SINGH NEHALADDL. SE / POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265932494782002232653297
ER. ASHWANI KUMARASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373598882412182652820
ER. RAJNEESH SARWALASSTT. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373594639926692652820
ER. BHUPINDER SINGHASSTT. DIRECTOR/BH-IICHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 52581990721212637035
ER. VIKAS BANGERDY. DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 265373593560790772652820
SANJAY KUMAR GUPTAUNDERSECY/ESTT.  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 4199466258586 
KULDEEP SINGHPOWER CONTROLLER  PC DIVISION 26593242624927 
ER. RAJIV KUMAR SHARMAADDL. SE/ POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956094172011292653297
ER. SAWINDER SINGHADDL. SE / POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956075893016322653297
RAKESH KUMAR SHARMAPA/PR  DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION  9914735008 
SANJAY KUMAR SEKHRIADDL. SE / POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956094630790462653297
RAVINDER KUMAR PURIADDL. SE OPERATION  PC DIVISION 26532972274013 
SH. SUNIL JAINSUPDT/GENERALCHANDIGARH Director P&D(PP) 51283608992412637035
ER. SP PASRIJAADDL. SE/Op.CHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956075893446792653297
VIJAY KUMAR RATRAADDL. SE OPERATION  PC DIVISION 26532972600136 
ER. BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARMAADDL. SE/ OPCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956094639984092653297
AVNEESH VASHISHTHAPC  PC DIVISION 2639560  
ER. CHARANJEET KUMAR BHATIYAASSISTANT ENGINEER/POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956094172106062653297
NAVNEET GARGAPC  PC DIVISION 2639560  
NAVNEET GARGAPC  PC DIVISION 2639560  
NARESH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER/POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956094630828692653297
ER. JATINDER SINGHASSISTANT ENGINEER/POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956094180048842653297
ER. ANSH JAINASSISTANT ENGINEER/POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956075893445182653297
DINESH KUMARASSTT. DIRECTOR/COMMERCIAL  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 017226528209417937194 
ER. BAKSHISH CHANDASSISTANT ENGINEER/POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956098555157352653297
ER. PARVEEN KUMARDY. POWER CONTROLLERCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/POWER REGULATION 263956094630834592653297
SLDC CONTROL ROOMSLDC CONTROL ROOM  PC DIVISION 2639560  
SNEH LATASUPDT./WORKS  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 265366099147968242659204
AJAY GUPTASUPERINTENDENT/PR  CHIEF ENGINEER/SYSTEM OPERATION 9041006282  
Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
RAJESH GUPTACHIEF ENGINEERCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 265459094172011422640832
N.K. SinghalDIRECTOR  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 26544689417216090 
YUVRAJ CHUGSDO CONST.  66 KV SUB STATION CHANDIGARH    
GURPREET SINGHDY. CE/HQs (TS)CHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 265458483601936012640832
MANINDER SINGHASSTT. DIRECTOR  P&T CELL 26471139914662578 
IS BAJWAADDL. SE  P&T CELL 26471139463998154 
SANTOSH KUMARIADDL. PSCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 26545908054152300 
RAJIV SAHIADDL. SE  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3087589301720 
SURYAKANT SHARMAASSTT. DIRECTOR  P&T CELL 26471139418188011 
SAVITA KUMARISUPDT./WORKSCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 204  
RAMESH KUMAR GUPTASSE & SDO TL  66 KV SUB STATION CHANDIGARH 26500489478267930 
CONTROL ROOMCONTROL ROOM  66 KV SUB STATION CHANDIGARH 2657294  
V.P. SINGHSUPDTT. ESTT.CHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 205  
UnknownDIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/P&C 2652054  
MUKESH KUMAR PURISE HQs  CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 26545848968475576 
VIVEK MAHAJANDY. DIRECTOR/SS&PCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 314  
VIVEK MAHAJANADDL. SE (SS&P)  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3142623154 
RAJIV SHAHIDEPUTY DIRECTORCHANDIGARH DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 308  
SUNITA RANIDY DIRECTOR/SS-II  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3117589301646 
ASHOK KUMARPA TO SE HQS  CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 26545849466332240 
RS DHINGRAASSTT. DIRECTOR  P&T CELL 26471137589316374 
VIPIN KUMARASSTT. DIRECTOR  P&T CELL 267113941720754 
VARINDER SINGHADDL. SE/WORKS  CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 2047589073769 
AMANDEEP SINGLAASSTT. DIRECTOR  P&T CELL 26471139417216074 
DARSHAN SINGHADDL. SE/CIVIL  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 1267589073758 
VAJINDER PAL SINGHSUPDT./ESTT.  CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 2059779391320 
PD SINGHSR. XEN/TRANS  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS)    
SHILPI JAINASSTT. DIRECTOR/TRANS  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3239463998452 
SEEMA VADHWASr. XEN, WorksCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 265459094639984542640832
LIPSA AGGARWALAEE, WORKSCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 265459098157323732640832
JIMMY NARANGASSTT. dIRECTOR/SS&P  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3189463998146 
MUDITA VERMASUPDT. ESTABLISHMENTCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 265459098158808002640832
NS RAWATASSTT. DIRECTOR/SS&P  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3179417892479 
SANJEEV KUMARSUPERINTENDENT, WORKSCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 265459094175557172640832
SURBHI WALIAASSTT. DIRECTOR/SS-II  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3199463545629 
MUKESH KUMARSR. XEN/SS-II  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3129417208437 
HARKIRANJIT KAURSR.XEN/SS-I  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 3099463992464 
MUKESH VERMAASSTT. DIRECTOR/CIVIL  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 1277589316403 
RAKESH KUMAR CHANDANDIRECTOR/P&C  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 26520549417202059 
SP SUYALASE/TECH.  DIRECTOR/P&D(TS) 26520549463998247 
PREM KOCHHARSUPTD. ENGINEER / O&M PANIPATPANIPAT CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 018026629929416017711 
Gurbir SinghSE (O&M), Jamalpur  CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 016126714042671403 
ARUN KUMARDy. CE (O&M), BhiwaniBHIWANI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 01664276007860709355901664276006
SATISH KUMAR BEHALSR. XEN / O&MPANIPAT CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM  7056655550 
RAKESH SINGLAADDL. S.E.BALLABGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 223451198997992102234511
RAKESH KUMAR TEWATIAAEEBALLABGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 223466195828093192234661
AMAN PALAEESAMAYPUR CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 22300659818321300 
SATISH KUMARAEBALLABGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 223451182220231812234511
TARUN DIWANADDL.S.EHISAR CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 2204679315315631220467
BARU RAM CHAHAL (RE- EMPLOYMENT)SSE-CUM-SDOHISAR CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 2200129416627081220012
DEV KARAN MEENASR. XENBHIWANI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 01664276028941808082601664276006
ASHOK KUMAR GAHLAWATXEN / TECHKURUKSHETRA CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM  9466000397 
WAZIR CHANDAEBHIWANI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 9466121217946612121701664276026
SUMAN LATADIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANTCHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 8054963399  
ASHWANI SUHAGSDOBHIWANI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 82228564038222856403 
CHANDER BHANAEBHIWANI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 9466121227946612122701664276026
BHOOP SINGH GULIASDOCHARKHI DADRI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 94661212339466121233027501101
PAWAN KUMARAEBHIWANI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 9354689271935468927101664276026
HARENDER KUMAR DESWALAECHARKHI DADRI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 94661212329466121232027501101
ASHOK KUMAR DAROCHADDL. SE/TECH. O&M CIRCLEJAMALPUR CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM  941720118301612671404
GURDEEP SINGH SEEHRASR. XEN O&M DIVISIONJAMALPUR CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 016126714020161267743201612671402
ASHISH JHASSE 220Kv S/SJAMALPUR CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM  960209500501612671444
NARINDER KUMARADDL. SEJAGADHRI CHIEF ENGINEER/TRANSMISSION SYSTEM  991216054 
Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
BALBIR SINGHCHIEF ENGINEERNangal CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2231469417216056223307
KIRPAL SINGHCHIEF ENGINEER/GENERATION  CHIEF ENGINEER/GENERATION    
SURINDER KUMAR KANOJIAPS TO CE  CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2233557589095533 
UMESH KUMAR AGGARWALSE HQSNangal CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2234599417200682 
MADAN SINGH DHIMANSE/CPH  CANAL POWER HOUSES 9417216067  
POHU LALPA TO SE QHS  CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2234599530552621 
JYOTI PRASHERAEE WORKS  CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2234599463998462 
ER. SARBJIT SINGH DHADWALDY. CENANGAL CHIEF ENGINEER/GENERATION 22326122327401887223261
SUNITA DWIVEDISUPDT GR-1 WORKS  CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2234599653168535 
--------------SUPDT GR-1 ESTT.Nangal CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2234599417585831 
OM PARKASHSE/DPH  CHIEF ENGINEER/GENERATION 9418088659  
SURESH KUMARSE/PPH  CHIEF ENGINEER/GENERATION 9417605634  
SANJEEV BHARWALSR LAW OFFICER  CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 2234599418007129 
BALBIR SINGHDY CE BPHs  BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232619417216079 
SURJEET SINGH RANAPANANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232619417586191 
XSR XEN TECH  BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 223261  
--------AEE PROCUREMENTNangal BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232619463998423 
RAJESH MONGAAE R&PNangal BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232619417117157 
RAJESH KUMAR VASHISHTRE BPHsNangal BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2236719463934549 
XYAD TECH  BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 223671  
Mukesh VijASE STPDNangal BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232539589316608 
JASPAL SINGHAE TRANSPORTNangal BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232539417892579 
DAVINDER PAL SONIAE CIVIL MAINTENANCE SDNangal BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230339463089479 
--------AE STORES SUB DIVNangal BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 220231  
GS BANGAASE MTC ELECTNangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2231039417002080 
SK CHOWDHARYASE MTC (E)Nangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2272849417002050 
RANJIT SINGHSR XEN GENNangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2272848417202045 
XYSR XEN OP  BHAKRA LEFT PH 227284  
KK DHIMANSR XEN OP  BHAKRA LEFT PH 2272847489247022 
SK SHARMASR XEN OPNangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2272849417201137 
PARVESH KUMARAEE OPNangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2231039463998418 
RAJEEV KUMARAE OPNangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2272849417202039 
RAJESH KUMARAE OPNangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2272848222024034 
ER. MANISHA VASHISHTSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232619463998423 
GAURAV SHARDAAE MAINTENANCENangal BHAKRA LEFT PH 2272849463998418 
XAEE MTC  BHAKRA LEFT PH 227284  
GURMIT RAMASE MTC MECH  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2232289417202048 
ER. SAROJ BALAAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232619418816186 
KULWANT DHANOASR XEN PP IINangal BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2230749463998420 
HARDIAL SINGHRENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2226719463993943 
MUKASH VIJSR XEN OP  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2230749463993910 
PARNVEEN KUMAR DHIMANSR XEN  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2232289463998410 
SHAILENDRA GUPTAAE MTC  BHAKRA RIGHT PH    
NAVNEET GUPTAAE MTC  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2230749463992558 
LOKESH KUMARAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232639876125106 
ER. SURJIT SINGHSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2233539501711467 
KILARI SRIHARI RAOAEE MTCNangal BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2230749463998407 
SH. HARJINDER HANSAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232639463695764 
XAE MTC  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 223074  
ER. GURPREET SINGHSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273849988200497 
SURJIT SINGHAE  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2230749417201132 
GagandeepAE  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 2232289463907962 
CONTROL ROOM BHAKRA PP-ICONTROL ROOM BHAKRA PP-I  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 223103227384 
ER. RAJENDER SINGHSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273849463994048 
CONTROL ROOM BHAKRA PP-IICONTROL ROOM BHAKRA PP-II  BHAKRA RIGHT PH 223228223074 
ER. MANWINDER SINGHSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2231039446117328 
SHAKTI SADANSHAKTI SADAN  CHIEF ENGINEER GENERATION 223044223044 
PARVEEN KUMAR DHIMANSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2231039463998410 
AKSHAY MOUDGILDY CE  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2230519417216067 
DANIEL MANGATPA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 223051224937 
PANKAJ ASWALSR XEN TECH  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2230519463994175 
ER. KRISHAN DEV SHARMAAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273849418246364 
SATPALRE GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2361179417201120 
ASHISH SHARMAAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273849417834769 
ER. VIJAY KUMARSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273247589445278 
HARDYAL SINGHSR XEM O/M GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366529463998429 
ER. RAJESH SOLANKIAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273248360896411 
NAND KISHORESDO S&T GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366519463994051 
ER. GAURAV SHARDAAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273849463998418 
ER. RANJEET SINGHSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2273249417202025 
RAMNINDER SINGHSDO CIVIL WORKS GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366499501353311 
GURMIT SINGHAE TL GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366499463998431 
GURCHARAN SINGH236617  CANAL POWER HOUSES 8872982059  
GURJIT SINGHSSE 220KV SS GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366509418496966 
SUNIL SIWACHSR.XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2232289728107866 
----------AE MAINTENANCE  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366499463083459 
VINOD KUMARSR.XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749646117315 
GURJOT SINGHAE MTC  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2650519878981269 
XXAE KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 265051  
BALWINDER SINGHAE MTC  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366497589446934 
ER. KULWANT SINGH DHANOASR.XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749646768001 
NARINDER KUMARAE OP GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366499463998420 
ER. NAVEEN KUMARSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749463998246 
GURVINDER SINGHAE OP GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366499915309694 
ER. ASHISH BANSALAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749463908789 
RAJ KUMAR DHIMANAE OP KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2652259463696001 
ER. SHAILANDER GUPTAAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230747589303698 
RAJVIR KAUSHIKAE OP KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2652259416781085 
ER. SUMIT KUMARAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749463914789 
MANOJ GARGAE OP KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2652259417413453 
RAHUL DEVAE OP GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366499530611449 
NARINDER KUMARAEE OP GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 236649953061149 
ER. NARINDER KUMAR YADAVSR. XENNANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749463998403 
ER. KILARI SRIHARI RAOAEENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749463998407 
XYAE OP GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 236649  
MANOJ GARGAE OP KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 265225  
ER. NAVNEET KUMAR GUPTAAENANGAL BHAKRA POWER WING CIRCLE 2230749463992558 
XXXAE OP KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 265225  
RAHUL AGNIHOTRIAE OP KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 265225  
DR. TAJINDER SINGHMEDICAL OFFICER  CANAL POWER HOUSES 75894697927589469792 
DR MANINDERJIT KAURMO GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 99151786849915178684 
BRIJ MOHANHEAD MASTER MIDDLE SCHOOL GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 2366550  
CONTROL ROOM 220KV MISS GANGUWALCONTROL ROOM 220KV MISS GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 236650  
CONTROL ROOM GANGUWALCONTROL ROOM GANGUWAL  CANAL POWER HOUSES 236649  
CONROL ROOM KOTLACONROL ROOM KOTLA  CANAL POWER HOUSES 265225  
GANGUWAL REST HOUSEGANGUWAL REST HOUSE  CANAL POWER HOUSES 236717  
KOTLA REST HOUSEKOTLA REST HOUSE  CANAL POWER HOUSES 265055  
Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
A.K. AGGARWALCHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM)NANGAL CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 2230017888697174 
SANT KUMARPS TO CE  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 223001  
Er. Mohan SinghSE HQNangal CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 2231649417021604 
KULDEEP SINGHPA TO SE HQ  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 2231649878202101 
SUKHWINDER SINGHLEGAL CELL  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 223113  
PAVITER SINGH BRARADE  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 2231689855403468 
RK SONDHIAO (B)  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 223070  
NEELAM KUMARISUPDT. ESTT.  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 223168  
SHIV KUMARSUPDT. WORKS  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 2231689418083105 
BALJIT SINGH BHULLARPSO  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 2230609815201972 
ER. NAVPREET SINGHADE TO CE/BHAKRA DAMNANGAL CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 01887231649815288212 
CHAMAN LALASSTT. COMMANDANT BSG  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 2258019418026375 
BURMALLA CHECK POSTBURMALLA CHECK POST  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 223192  
MOHACCA CHECK POSTMOHACCA CHECK POST  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 223096  
HUSHAN LAL KAMBOJDY. CE BHAKRA DAMNangal BHAKRA DAM CIRCLE 2230179417861698 
ADEADE BHAKRA DAM CIRCLE  BHAKRA DAM CIRCLE 223017  
GURVINDER SINGHXEN  NANGAL DAM DIVISION 220563223064 
RESHAM SINGHSDO NGL DAM SUB DIV  NANGAL DAM DIVISION    
SURINDER KUMARSDO GATES & GEARING SUB DIV  NANGAL DAM DIVISION    
HARBANS LALSDO KOTLA  NANGAL DAM DIVISION 265350265050 
VK GARGADDL. SE BHAKRA DAM DIV.Nangal BHAKRA DAM DIVISION 223075223079 
BR SAINISDO RD & COLONY BHAKRA  BHAKRA DAM DIVISION 2231187589322346 
AJAY KUMARSDO BHAKRA  BHAKRA DAM DIVISION 2231189417802005 
KULDEEP KUMARSDO SETTLEMENT SUB DIV BHAKRA  BHAKRA DAM DIVISION 2231189417802005 
SATNAM SINGHSDO INSTRUMENTATION SUB DIV, BHAKRA  BHAKRA DAM DIVISION 223045224537 
RAJIV SINGH BHADURIACFO  BHAKRA DAM DIVISION    
SN BANSALSR XEN RM & SR DIVISION  RM DIVISION 223092  
VARINDER KUMARSDO SILT SURVEY  RM DIVISION  223072 
SURINDER KUMARSDO RM SUB DIV  RM DIVISION 223092  
GEETA SHARMAPRO  RM DIVISION 223056223248 
JAGJIT SINGHSDO SPILLWAY SUB DIV  RM DIVISION    
ASHOK KUMARSDO ESTATE R&H SUB DIV  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION    
RK SINGLAXEN BC & TOWNSHIP DIVNangal BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223032  
SUKHDEV SINGHSDO WATER SUPPLY, SUB DIV  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223148  
VIJAY KUMARSDO CONSTRUCTION SUB DIV  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION    
SUNIL VASUDEVASDO-CUM-MANAGER  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223030  
PS KATARIASDO ENFORCEMENT SUB DIV  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION  220522 
RAJNISH SHARMAPRINCIPAL BBMB DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223124224924 
CANAL TELEGRAPH OFFICECANAL TELEGRAPH OFFICE  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223171  
REGULATION OFFICEREGULATION OFFICE  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 224097  
GANGUWAL SPILLWAYGANGUWAL SPILLWAY  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 236070  
KOTLA SPILLWAYKOTLA SPILLWAY  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION    
NAKKIANNAKKIAN  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 238054  
LOHAND REGULATORLOHAND REGULATOR  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION    
RTP REGULATORRTP REGULATOR  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 274226  
CANAL TEL OFFICE ROPARCANAL TEL OFFICE ROPAR  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 228516  
TAIL NHC (GUAGE REC)TAIL NHC (GUAGE REC)  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 228517  
CONTROL ROOM BHAKRA DAM223045  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION    
ER. DARSHAN SINGHADDL. SE/CIVIL MTC.CHANDIGARH CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM)  7589073758 
SATLUJ SADANSATLUJ SADAN  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223030223419 
BHAKRA SADANBHAKRA SADAN  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223048  
WATER SUPPLYWATER SUPPLY  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223148  
FIELD HOSTEL (EAST)FIELD HOSTEL (EAST)  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 223149  
COMPLAINT REPAIR SCCCOMPLAINT REPAIR SCC  BC & TOWNSHIP DIVISION 225238  
KRISHAN KANT SOODSE NMCnangal NANGAL MECHANICAL CIRCLE 223004227062223004
KULDEEP SINGHADE, WORKSHOPNangal NANGAL MECHANICAL CIRCLE  9417832854 
PD BANGARASE/BHAKRA ELECT. DIVISIONNangal NANGAL MECHANICAL CIRCLE 223094223005 
INDER PAL SINGHSDO NANGAL ELECT. SUB DIVNangal NANGAL MECHANICAL CIRCLE 2231517589301728 
RAMESH KUMARSDO PM&T SUB DIVISION BHAKRA DAMNangal NANGAL MECHANICAL CIRCLE 223118223927 
SURINDER KUMARSDO BH ELECT. SUB DIV BHDAM  NANGAL MECHANICAL CIRCLE 223118225399 
KULBIR SINGHASE BH MECH DIV  NANGAL MECHANICAL DIVISION 223117223038 
RAJBIR SINGHSDO RAILWAY SUB DIV NGL  NANGAL MECHANICAL DIVISION 2230879417393452 
ASHVANI KUMAR PATHAKSDO PERMANENT INSTALLATION DIVISION  NANGAL MECHANICAL DIVISION 2231197589319856 
DARSHAN SINGHSDO FIELD BH MECH SUB DIV  NANGAL MECHANICAL DIVISION 2231189417407952 
VIJAY KUMAR PREMSDO TRANSPORT & HE SUB DIV  NANGAL MECHANICAL DIVISION 2231299417829461 
YASH PAL DHIMANSUPERINTENDENT PROC, C/STORE & DISP DIV  SUPERINTENDENT PROCUREMENT C/SORES & DISP DIV 223011223062 
ASDO C/STORES SUB DIV  SUPERINTENDENT PROCUREMENT C/SORES & DISP DIV 223191  
GULSHAN KUMARSDO DIP SUB DIV  SUPERINTENDENT PROCUREMENT C/SORES & DISP DIV 223011  
PIARA SINGHSR XEN PROC-II  SUPERINTENDENT PROCUREMENT C/SORES & DISP DIV 223011  
VINOD KUMAR DWIVEDISDO ASTT. SUPDT PROC-III  SUPERINTENDENT PROCUREMENT C/SORES & DISP DIV 223011  
MANWINDER SINGHXEN TOWNSHIPNangal NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 2230759530903085 
MALKIAT SINGHADDL. SE P&D CELL WORKSHOP DIVNangal NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 2230739463992485 
DALJIT KUMARADE NGL WS  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223015  
ANIL KUMAR BAJAJSDO, EP&I SUB DIV  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223116255949 
DP AWASTHISDO STRUCTURE SHOP SUB DIV  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 2231169417177341 
JATINDER KUMARSDO MECHANICAL SUB DIV  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 2231169417184057 
GURWINDER SINGH DEOLXEN NANGAL DAM DIVISIONNangal NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION    
PL BANSALSDO GALV &SHEET METAL SUB DIV  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 2231169646030711 
AMARJIT SINGHSDO FIELD ERECTION SUB DIV  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223116  
SUNIL VASUDEVAADE, P&D CELL  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223073  
HS DHALLBHAKRA BEAS TRAINING CENTRE  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223006  
AMARJIT SINGHADE P&D CELL  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 2230739417789247 
GATE SUPERVISORNANGAL WORKSHOP DIV  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223116  
ELECTRICAL COMPLAINT OFFICEELECTRICAL COMPLAINT OFFICE  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223137  
BHAKRA TELEPHONE EXCHANGE223118  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION    
OFFICERS CLUBOFFICERS CLUB  NANGAL WORKSHOP DIVISION 223152  
S.K BediCHIEF ENGINEERNangal DAM SAFETY 223179223335 
HARI DUTT KAPILASDE DAM SAFETYNangal DAM SAFETY 223140223317 
SANJEEV BHARWALSR LAW OFICER, PONangal DAM SAFETY 2230219418307129 
KRISHAN KUMARADE  DAM SAFETY 2231409417819378 
SURINDER DHIMANADE  DAM SAFETY 223140  
SAJJAN SINGHADE  DAM SAFETY 2231409988242642 
-----ADE  DAM SAFETY    
ARUN KUMARLABOUR LAW OFFICER  DAM SAFETY 2232089417656879 
ARUN KUMARSDO PO  DAM SAFETY 2230219417656879 
KK SOODDY. CE (NMC)  NANGAL MECHANICAL CIRCLE 223004227062 
RAJESH VASHISTSDE-INANGAL BHAKRA BEAS DESIGN DIRECTORATE 2230869463934549 
SUNIL KUMAR AGGARWALSDE-II  BHAKRA BEAS DESIGN DIRECTORATE  223196 
CHARANPREET SINGHSDE-III  BHAKRA BEAS DESIGN DIRECTORATE 223142223273 
PARAMJIT SINGHSDE-IV  BHAKRA BEAS DESIGN DIRECTORATE  223227 
GURPAL SINGHADE/DESIGN  BHAKRA BEAS DESIGN DIRECTORATE  9417201184 
AVTAR KRISHANADE  BHAKRA BEAS DESIGN DIRECTORATE  9464257645 
------------ADENANGAL BHAKRA BEAS DESIGN DIRECTORATE    
MOHAMD SULEMANDIRECTOR WATER REGULATION  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 223758223030 
JP SINGHSDE WATER REGULATION  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 223043223026 
RD BALIADE WATER REGLATION  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 223080  
ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAXEN HYDROLOGYNangal DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 223084  
ASHOK KUMAR MUDGILSDE WATER REG SNR  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 01907262767262218 
PUSHAP RAJSDO TAIL CONTROL SUB DIV  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 262710  
JASBIR PALSDE WATER REG TALWARA  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 01883236008236129 
REGULATION CONT. ROOM BHAKRAREGULATION CONT. ROOM BHAKRA  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 223173  
WIRELESS STN NGLWIRELESS STN NGL  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 223241  
WIRELESS STATION TALWARAWIRELESS STATION TALWARA  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 236105  
WIRELESS STATION SUNDERNAGARWIRELESS STATION SUNDERNAGAR  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 262760  
WIRELESS STATION RAMPURWIRELESS STATION RAMPUR  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 233081  
REGULATION CONTROL ROOM BAGGIREGULATION CONTROL ROOM BAGGI  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 244218  
REGULATION CONTROL ROOM SLAPPARREGULATION CONTROL ROOM SLAPPAR  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 115  
REGULATION CONTROL ROOM SUNDERNAGARREGULATION CONTROL ROOM SUNDERNAGAR  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 262394  
WIRELESS STATION AT PANDOHWIRELESS STATION AT PANDOH  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 282162  
WIRELESS STATION AT CHANDIGARHWIRELESS STATION AT CHANDIGARH  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 26032122601932 
CONTROL ROOM DAM SITECONTROL ROOM DAM SITE  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 236113  
HN SHARMAPMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2230129872025382 
ANITASMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2230659815739848 
BALDEV KUMARMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2231029815031981 
ARUN JAINMO  BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2231029815031981 
OP KAKKARMO  BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 223102  
NARESH KUMARMO  BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2231029417017146 
JATINDER KAURMO  BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 223102227720 
MANPREET KAURMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2231029915633228 
SANJEEV KAPOORMO  BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  227629 
OMKAR VIR SINGHMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  9872777821 
JP SINGHMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  9855329394 
PP SINGHSMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2231029417064672 
HITESH BHARADWAJDENTAL SURGEONNangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 2231028679400895 
SHALINI CHAUDHARYSMO I/CNangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  9463058579 
EMERGENCYEMERGENCY  BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL 223102  
KK KACHORIADY CAO  FINANCE 2231959465123195 
SWARANJIT SINGHMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  9815315243 
MANOJ KUMARAO ADMN  FINANCE 2232809417289076 
R.K. KatariaMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  9417333094 
DHARAMPALAO PAYMENT-1 & WORKS-2  FINANCE 2232569417936681 
SURINDER CHAUHANMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  9417657100 
ANIL GUPTAMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  8847412738 
KIRAN KAPOORSR AO PAYMENT-2 & WORKS-1  FINANCE 2273877589535461 
SACHIN SAINIMONangal BBMB HOSPITAL NANGAL  9463824617 
SHIV SHANKAR MADANSR AO PENSION, BANKING & REVENUE  FINANCE 2230989417210909 
XSR AO GPF  FINANCE 223306  
RAJINDER KUMAR SODHISR AO WORKSHOP & STORES  FINANCE 2232519914832800 
ARUN KUMAR DIWANAO POWER WING  FINANCE 2232499417202089 
ARVIND SHARMADIRECTOR (DAM SAFETY)  DAM SAFETY 223179223089 
SATISH SINGLADIRECTOR  DIRECTOR WATER REGULATION 223758  
S.K. BEDIDIRECTOR (DESIGN)  CHIEF ENGINEER(BHAKRA DAM) 223108223220 
Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
ER. R.S RATHORECHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)TALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2371319417216052 
ER. ASHOK KUMARSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER / HEADQUARTERSTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360479463998109 
DIMPLESR. LAW OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360079464317217 
ARUN KUMAR BHATIAASSISTANT DESIGN ENGINEER / TECH.TALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360999041584990 
U.K JAINACCOUNT OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360579646022955 
NARESH KUMARPROJECT SECURITY OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 94181868109417388484 
RASHMI CHADDHHAPRINCIPAL MEDICAL OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360609463598081 
MANMOHAN SINGHMEDICAL OFFICER (EYE SPECIALIST)TALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9872406381 
SHOBHNA SONIPATHOLOGYTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9915889355 
AMARJEET SINGHMEDICAL OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9876838385 
RAJ KUMARMEDICAL OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9878693240 
GURDEEP SINGHMEDICAL OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9878888298 
ASHOK KUMAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER / ELECTRICAL BOARDTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360569463998109 
RICHI RAMEXECUTIVE ENGINEER / LAND DISPUTETALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2361929417202078 
MANDEEP SINGHEXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ PONG DAM DIVISIONTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360409417202062 
GURNAM SINGHEXECUTIVE ENGINEER / HRD & QUALITY CONTROLTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2361029463998119 
SHIV KUMARPRIVATE SECRETARYTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9418492526 
R.D SAWASUPERINTENDING ENGINEER / PONG DAMTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9418092177 
A.P.S. UBHIELECTRICAL AND ACCOUNTING SUBDIVISIONTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2361269417201136 
ER. MANVEENXEN PONGTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  8264925934 
RR MEHTAXENTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9417202078 
SANJAY KUMARSECURITY OFFICERTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 9417012049  
ER. JATINDER SINGHXEN TOWNSHIP DIVISIONTALWARA CIRCLE CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360049418080483 
ER. JASVIR SINGHXEN TOWNSHIPTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM)  9417914786 
SATISH KUMAR KHANNAXEN MECHANICAL DIVISIONTALWARA CHIEF ENGINEER(BEAS DAM) 2360069417861127 
Sr. No.NameDesignationStationDepartmentOffice PhoneResidence NoFax No
Er. Niteesh JainCHIEF ENGINEERSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2623339779200285 
Er. B.K MeenaSE/ H QTRSSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2627309414049705 
Ramesh SharmaPSSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2623339418411340 
Parveen ThakurADESUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2622839736180009 
RAVINDER RANASR LAW OFFICER  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 262300  
P.C ChauhanXEN HRDSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2624459418030592 
SHAMMI KUMARACCOUNTS OFFICER / DY. CAOSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2623459418495513 
JASWINDER SINGHSUPDT ADMIN  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 262383  
AJAY KUMAR WASONSUPDT TECHSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 019072623839418930020 
Prem SinghPSO  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2623697018411500 
Er. P.D BangarSE CIRCLE-I  SE CIRCLE-I 2624009417202075 
Er. CM SharmaSDO HYDEL CHANNELSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I 2446309418076052 
Er. MK ThukralSDO TAIL CONTROLSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I  7807263641 
AK DHAWANSDO BCW BAGGI  SE CIRCLE-I 9418100977  
RAVI KUMARSDO ELECTRICAL  SE CIRCLE-I 9466228813  
XXSDO GATE OP-I  SE CIRCLE-I 245289  
YYSDO GATE OP-II  SE CIRCLE-I 245289  
ZZSDO GATE OP-III  SE CIRCLE-I    
Umesh NayakSR XEN TOWNSHIPSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I 019072623749418452954 
AK AHUJAAPRO  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 263222263322 
RK CHAUHANCFO  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 1019882645140 
PUSHPRAJ SHARMAXEN E& WORKSHOPSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2622569418060465 
K.L SHARMASDO/COMMERCIALSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2866309814513343 
TARJINDER SINGHASST. DIRECTOR HOSPITALITY  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 50740369876766480 
RAKESH GUPTASDO  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 50625272624997 
TARSEMAAE  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 5047029  
DHAN SINGHJE  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL  9050106266 
NARINDERJE  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL  9315515967 
HARSH BHARADWAJJE  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 50740607589319745 
OM PARKASHJE  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 73555527132661119 
KAJALJE  CHIEF ENGINEER BSL  9991220027 
U.K NAIKASE/SE & BG DivisionSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2622339418452954 
M.K KapoorASE BRSE & PD DivisionSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2622839418000633 
KASHMIR SINGH THAKURSR. XEN/ SLAPPAR DIVISIONSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 28664094180050136 
S.P SHARMASR. XEN / TOWNSHIPSUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2623749418096035 
R.P SHARMADY. CE / BSL CIRCLE-IISUNDERNAGAR CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 2623549418086648 
J.P GUPTAASE/ PANDOH DAM DIVISIONPANDOH CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 019052820869418062769 
RAJESH HANDAXEN/ E&M DIVISION PANDOHPANDOH CHIEF ENGINEER BSL 0190528202694189918105 
DR. VIKAS KHOLIPRINCIPAL MEDICAL OFFICERSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I 2623239736553332 
CHANDER PANDYSR. MEDICAL OFFICERSLAPPER SE CIRCLE-I 28664198812136393 
HARSH BALIDENTISTSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I 2623239418022907 
DR. RAJESHDENTALSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I 2623239418582410 
DESHRAJMEDICAL OFFICERSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I  9418474212 
RAJESH KUMARMEDICAL OFFICER, DENTALSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I  9418582410 
R.K GUPTAMEDICAL OFFICER, ORTHOSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I  9418064081 
H.K ABROLMEDICAL OFFICERSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I  9816083641 
MANAN SINGH MALHOTRAMEDICAL OFFICER, SURGEONSUNDERNAGAR SE CIRCLE-I  8219618460 
AJEET SHARMASDO ENFORCEMENTSUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9418081102  
PREM CHANDSDO, WATER SUPPLY & SANITATIONSUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9418030592  
BRIJESH CHAUHANSDO, ESTATE SUB DIVISIONSUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9418036808  
ANIL KUMARJESUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 8894140999  
RAMESH CHAUHANCFO, FIRE STATIONSUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9882645140  
SUNIL KUMARJE REST HOUSESUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9816658055  
CHANDANJESUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9816485016  
R.S. KATWALSESUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9418067902  
M.K. THUKRALSDOSUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9418463641  
PRAHALAD SINGHSDOSUNDERNAGAR CE BSL 9418077986  
Back to Top